2021 District 6 - Tavern League of Wisconsin

9-Pin Tournament FINAL Results

Pattern: 2021 Hoosier Classic Men SUNDAY AM

 

Team (Captain)                                                  Total Pins w/ HCP

1. Jeri Kuehne (Saturday - Noon)                                      2924

2. Mark Eiting (Saturday - Noon)                                      2886

3. Adam Sprangers (Saturday - 3 PM)                               2863

4. Kyle Vosters (Saturday - Noon)                                     2809

5. John Wagner (Saturday - Noon)                                     2803

6. Chad DeBroux (Sunday - Noon)                                    2795

7. Tracy Losser (Saturday - Noon)                                     2794

8. Chuck Deshaney (Friday - 7 PM)                                  2796

9. Chuck Deshaney (Friday - 7 PM)                                  2749

10. Steve Jack (Sunday - Noon)                                         2720

11. Sam Francis (Saturday - 3 PM)                                    2716

12. Ray Warden (Sunday - Noon)                                      2692

13. Chris Wachel (Sunday - Noon)                                    2689

14. Tony Eikland (Sunday - Noon)                                    2672

-------------------------PAYOUT CUTLINE-------------------------

15. Tony Eikland (Sunday - Noon)                                    2668

16. Mark Weyland (Friday - 7 PM)                                    2666

17. Scott Gehl (Friday - 7 PM)                                           2664

18. Rick Green (Saturday - Noon)                                     2663

19. Paul Reybrook (Saturday - Noon)                                2662

20. Kevin Vanderlinden (Saturday - 3 PM)                        2654

21. Brad Schultz (Friday - 7 PM)                                       2651

22. Kyle Wiggins (Friday - 7 PM)                                     2644

23. Jeff Baker (Sunday - Noon)                                         2633

24. Rose Polcen (Saturday - Noon)                                    2628

25. Jeff Peterman (Sunday - Noon)                                    2625

26. Mike Lawrynk (Sunday - Noon)                                  2610

27. Danielle Stadler (Saturday - 3 PM)                              2597

28. Joey Pitsch (Sunday - Noon)                                        2594

29. Bryan Monday (Saturday - 3 PM)                                2581

30. Scott Swanson (Saturday - 3 PM)                                2577

31. Mark Eiting (Friday - 7 PM)                                        2557

32. Joe Lewandowski (Sunday - Noon)                             2542

33. Jody Anderson (Saturday - Noon)                                2541

34. Mike Van Domelen (Saturday - 3 PM)                        2537

35. Eric Brown (Saturday - 3 PM)                                     2527

36. Larry McPeake (Friday - 7 PM)                                   2507

37. Josh Nevels (Saturday - 3 PM)                                     2504

38. Kayla Sanford (Friday - 7 PM)                                    2482

39. Bryan Monday (Friday - 7 PM)                                   2466

40. Mark Stadler (Saturday - 3 PM)                                   2458

41. Mark Stadler (Friday - 7 PM)                                       2457

42. Terry VandenHuevel (Saturday - Noon)                       2445

43. Jesse Lison (Saturday - Noon)                                     2409

44. Lloyd Delueaux (Saturday - 3 PM)                              2406

45. Ben Dorn (Friday - 7 PM)                                            2404

46. Lora Squires (Saturday - 3 PM)                                   2393

47. Bob Fletcher (Saturday - Noon)                                   2313

48. Eric Pitsch (Sunday - Noon)                                        2239