2022 District 6 - Tavern League of Wisconsin

9-Pin Tournament FINAL Results

Pattern: THE HERSHEY SQUIRT - BY CALE RUSCH

#ReReleaseThePhysiX

 

Team (Captain)                                                  Total Pins w/ HCP

1. Daniel Coenen (Sunday - Noon)                         2997
2. Cheryl Schneider (Sunday - 3 PM)                     2894
3. Kayla Harper (Sunday - Noon)                           2881
4. Adam Sprangers (Friday - 7 PM)                        2869
5. Aaron Evers (Sunday - Noon)                             2803
6. Tracy Looser (Sunday - Noon)                           2800
7. Lloyd Delveaux JR. (Sunday - 3 PM)                 2738
8. Paula Pitsch (Saturday - Noon)                           2710
9. Matt Neabling (Sunday - 3 PM)                         2708
10. Chad DeBroux (Saturday - Noon)
*HIGH SCRATCH TEAM BONUS*  2699
11. Steve Jack (Saturday - Noon)                           2695
12. Kyle Vosters (Saturday - Noon)                        2684
13. Mike Van Domelen (Sunday - 3 PM)               2676
14. Bruce Stiltjes (Friday - 7 PM)                           2661
15. Rose Polcen (Sunday - Noon)                           2660

-----------------------PAY OUT CUT LINE-------------------------

16. Carl Nabbefeld (Sunday - 3 PM)                      2647
17. Matt Eiting (Sunday - 3 PM)                            2633
18. Rick Green (Saturday - Noon)                          2631
19. Kyle Vosters (Saturday - 3 PM)                        2630
20. Steve Jack (Sunday - Noon)                              2615
21. Tony Eiklan (Saturday - Noon)                         2612
22. Chuck Deshaney (Friday - 7 PM)                     2612
23. Eric Pitsch (Saturday - 3 PM)                           2608
24. Jeri Kuehne (Saturday - Noon)                         2607
25. Dan Wallace (Friday - 7 PM)                            2606
26. Kevin Muslof (Sunday - Noon)                        2605
27. Chuck Wachter SR. (Saturday - Noon)             2598
28. Mark Vosters (Saturday - 3 PM)                       2589
29. Glenn Hoag (Friday - 7 PM)                             2576
30. Paula Pitsch (Saturday - Noon)                         2561
31. Megan Jospehs (Friday - 7 PM)                        2558
32. Max Schmidt (Sunday - Noon)                         2555
33. Kyle Blaese (Sunday - Noon)                           2549
34. Scott Van Eperen (Saturday - 3 PM)                 2547
35. Jody Anderson (Sunday - Noon)                       2544
36. Scott Swanson (Friday - 7 PM)                         2534
37. Chuck Deshaney (Friday - 7 PM)                     2532
38. Mark Vosters (Saturday - Noon)                       2527
39. Bryan Monday (Friday - 7 PM)                        2519
40. Chris Rusch (Sunday - 3 PM)                           2516
41. James Ver Voort (Sunday - 3 PM)                     2515
42. Matt Eiting (Sunday - 3 PM)                            2481
43. Mark Winter (Saturday - 3 PM)                        2479
44. Mark Stadler (Friday - 7 PM)                           2477
45. Bryan Monday (Saturday - 3 PM)                    2475
46. Mark Stadler (Saturday - 3 PM)                       2435
47. Paul Reybrock (Saturday - Noon)                     2418
48. Mike Tremel (Sunday - Noon)                          2418
49. Kevin Vanderlinden (Saturday - 3 PM)            2405
50. Jon Squires (Sunday - 3 PM)                            2403
51. Crystal Boivin (Friday - 7 PM)                         2401
52. Paul Reybrock (Saturday - Noon)                     2384
53. Derek Stalewski (Sunday - 3 PM)                    2369
54. Trevor Perronne (Sunday - Noon)                    2362
55. Jesse Lison (Saturday - 3 PM)                          2358
56. Mark Weyland (Saturday - 3 PM)                     2328
57. Rick Green (Saturday - 3 PM)                          2281
58. John Bourassa JR. (Saturday - 3 PM)               2270
59. Jordan Endries (Sunday - 3 PM)                       2246
60. Joe Lewandowski (Friday - 7 PM)                   2168